学年・男女別最高記録

【1年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 前川幸勢 (富士見) 18”04 H19 野寺昌子 (愛 日) 19”99 H17
50m         土屋 麻希 (落合第一) 55″45 H26
背泳ぎ 25m 前川幸勢 (富士見) 20”49 H19 落合すみれ (戸塚第一) 23”60 H18
50m 鈴木杏実 (柏木) 59”64 H25  
平泳ぎ 25m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 25”78 H22 山口りお (戸塚第一) 26”98 H19
50m         長谷川璃菜 (豊明) 59″71 H26
バタフライ 25m 福岡太郎 (筑波大付) 23”67 H24 佐藤梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 21”08 H17
50m                
個人メドレー 100m 鈴木杏実 (柏木) 2'09”91 H25 長谷川璃菜 (豊明) 1′55″31 H26

【2年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 16”23 H23 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 16”38 H19
50m 福岡太郎 (筑波大附) 40”16 H25 若林優奈 (四谷第六) 49″64 H26
背泳ぎ 25m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 19”36 H23 山口りお (戸塚第一) 20”18 H20
50m 南浦遼 (早稲田) 58”52 H25  
平泳ぎ 25m 小原慶也 (筑波大附) 24”66 H25 山口りお (戸塚第一) 23”37 H20
50m 新村治樹 (学習院) 58”03 H25 箱崎みれい   1'01”84 H25
バタフライ 25m 福岡太郎 (筑波大附) 19”23 H25 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 17”19 H19
50m 糸井陽大 (戸塚第一) 49”61 H25 吉田奏 (落合第六) 48″74 H26
  若林優奈 (四谷第六) 52″70 H26
個人メドレー 100m 石山健太 (暁星) 2′41″35 H26 吉田奏 (落合第六) 1′46″36 H26
  鈴木杏実 (柏木) 1′55″57 H26
【3年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 森本拓夢 (戸塚第二) 17”10 H24 野寺祐里栄 (愛日) 16”13 H17
50m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 33”91 H24 佐藤梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 33”57 H19
背泳ぎ 25m 福岡太郎 (筑波大附属) 19″58 H26 荒田桃子 (愛日) 20”02 H15
50m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 38”98 H24 佐藤優里佳 (淀橋第四) 38”70 H15
平泳ぎ 25m 冨本浩平 (西新宿) 24”22 H17 野小生由梨 (戸塚第一) 21”40 H18
50m 渡辺裕盛 (余丁町) 49”00 H19 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 40”81 H20
バタフライ 25m 中本将仁 (早稲田) 19”10 H14 佐藤瑠歩 (戸塚第一) 18”10 H25
50m 菅原啓 (落合第三) 40”52 H22 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 33”75 H20
個人メドレー 100m 福岡太郎 (筑波大附属) 1′36″15 H26 仲曽根美悠菜 (西戸山) 1′46″39 H26
糸井陽大 (戸塚第一) 1′45″67 H26  
【4年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 白石一哉 (鶴巻) 15”64 H8 佐藤梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 14”82 H20
50m 高松耕祐 (愛日) 32”15 H9 佐藤梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 32”01 H20
背泳ぎ 25m 西原寛人 (落合第三) 18”47 H15 小林春菜 (鶴巻) 18”56 H14
50m 長尾健太 (四谷第六) 37”11 H19 佐藤優里佳 (淀橋第四) 34”88 H16
平泳ぎ 25m 中村翼 (余丁町) 21”62 H18 山口りお (戸塚第一) 19”36 H22
50m 渡辺裕盛 (余丁町) 43”92 H20 山口りお (戸塚第一) 42”03 H22
バタフライ 25m 大瀧結楓 (早稲田) 16″21 H26 佐藤璃歩 (戸塚第一) 16″66 H26
50m 菅原啓 (落合第三) 35”47 H23 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 32”01 H21
個人メドレー 100m 牧野誠久 (津久戸) 1’20”78 H25 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 1’12”48 H21
【5年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 橋本結翔 (早稲田) 14"48 H25 佐藤梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 14”51 H21
50m 橋本結翔 (早稲田) 30”96 H25 原田果菜子 (東戸山) 30”91 H18
背泳ぎ 25m 西原寛人 (落合第三) 17”51 H16 野小生藍 (戸塚第一) 17”62 H18
50m 大河内怜 (お茶の水) 35”41 H17 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 33”41 H22
平泳ぎ 25m 田口健一 (戸塚第二) 18”23 H8 山口りお (戸塚第一) 18”35 H23
50m 西脇柾季 (西戸山) 41”16 H19 山口りお (戸塚第一) 39”54 H23
バタフライ 25m 関口修二 (目白) 14”90 H16 森山李鳳 (戸塚第一) 16”12 H23
50m 関口修二 (目白) 32”54 H16 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 32”47 H20
個人メドレー 100m 大河内怜 (お茶の水) 1’16”18 H17 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 1’10”48 H22
【6年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 中本裕基 (早稲田) 12”80 H13 瀬下一華 (柏木) 13″93 H26
50m 中本裕基 (早稲田) 28”24 H13 原田果菜子 (東戸山) 29”77 H19
背泳ぎ 25m 長尾健太 (四谷第六) 15"65 H21 小倉茜 (戸塚第一) 16”72 H21
50m 橋本 結翔 (早稲田) 32″17 H26 小倉茜 (戸塚第一) 34”54 H21
平泳ぎ 25m 藤原健太 (余丁町) 18”73 H13 大石弥由 (津久戸) 18”73 H14
50m 渡辺照盛 (余丁町) 37”24 H18 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 34”06 H23
バタフライ 25m 関口修二 (目白) 13”90 H17 落合すみれ (戸塚第一) 15”47 H23
50m 関口修二 (目白) 29”93 H17 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 30”82 H21
個人メドレー 100m 渡辺照盛 (余丁町) 1’12”65 H18 牧野紘子 (津久戸) 1’06”95 H23