学年・男女別最高記録

【1年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 前川 幸勢 (富士見) 18”04 H19 野寺 昌子 (愛日) 19”99 H17
背泳ぎ 25m 前川 幸勢 (富士見) 20”49 H19 落合 すみれ (戸塚第一) 23”60 H18
平泳ぎ 25m 小山 暁 (市谷) 30”50 H16 山口 りお (戸塚第一) 26”98 H19
バタフライ 25m 保坂 駿介 (市谷) 24”51 H15 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 21”08 H17
【2年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 落合 武 (戸塚第一) 17”97 H17 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 16”38 H19
背泳ぎ 25m 山口 拓己 (戸塚第一) 21”40 H18 山口 りお (戸塚第一) 20”18 H20
平泳ぎ 25m 山口 拓己 (戸塚第一) 24”83 H18 山口 りお (戸塚第一) 23”37 H20
バタフライ 25m 山本 旺 (柏 木) 19”84 H17 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 17”19 H19
【3年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 関口 修二 (目   白) 17”36 H14 野寺 祐里栄 (愛   日) 16”13 H17
50m 高松 耕祐 (愛   日) 36”20 H 8 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 33”57 H19
背泳ぎ 25m 池田 将司 (四谷第四) 20”88 H 8 荒田 桃子 (愛   日) 20”02 H15
50m 佐藤 寛晟 (淀橋第四) 42”75 H13 佐藤 優里佳 (淀橋第四) 38”70 H15
平泳ぎ 25m 冨本 浩平 (西新宿) 24”22 H17 野小生 由梨  (戸塚第一) 21”40 H18
50m 渡辺 裕盛 (余丁町) 49”00 H19 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 40”81 H20
バタフライ 25m 中本 将仁 (早稲田) 19”10 H14 杉山 日向子 (落合第一) 18”47 H18
50m 山屋 開 (戸塚第三) 42”25 H11 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 33”75 H20
【4年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 白石 一哉 (鶴   巻) 15”64 H 8 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 14”82 H20
50m 高松 耕祐 (愛   日) 32”15 H 9 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 32”01 H20
背泳ぎ 25m 西原 寛人 (落合第三) 18”47 H15 小林 春菜 (鶴巻) 18”56 H14
50m 長尾 健太 (四谷第六) 37”11 H19 佐藤 優里佳 (淀橋第四) 34”88 H16
平泳ぎ 25m 中村 翼 (余丁町) 21”62 H18 野小生 由梨 (戸塚第一) 19”74 H19
50m 渡辺 裕盛 (余丁町) 43”92 H20 岡﨑 莉奈 (戸塚第一) 42”05 H18
バタフライ 25m 立石 勝彦 (牛込仲之) 17”52 H20 杉山 日向子 (落合第一) 18”02 H19
50m 関口 修二 (目白) 36”45 H15 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 32”01 H21
個人メドレー 100m 関口 修二 (目白) 1’22”07 H15 牧野 紘子 (津久戸) 1’12”48 H21
【5年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 立石 勝彦 (牛込仲之) 15”03 H21 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 14”51 H21
50m 中本 裕基 (早稲田) 31”64 H12 原田 果菜子 (東戸山) 30”91 H18
背泳ぎ 25m 西原 寛人 (落合第三) 17”51 H16 野小生  藍  (戸塚第一) 17”62 H18
50m 大河内 怜 (お茶の水) 35”41 H17 尾嶋 彩萌 (関口台町) 36”85 H19
平泳ぎ 25m 田口 健一 (戸塚第二) 18”23 H 8 佐藤 梨瑛 (戸塚第一) 18”95 H21
50m 西脇 柾季 (西戸山) 41”16 H19 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 40”59 H20
バタフライ 25m 関口 修二 (目白) 14”90 H16 大石 眞由 (津久戸) 16”49 H14
50m 関口 修二 (目白) 32”54 H16 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 32”47 H20
個人メドレー 100m 大河内 怜 (お茶の水) 1’16”18 H17 前川 明華 (富士見) 1’18”51 H19
【6年】  男子 女子
自由形 25m 中本 裕基 (早稲田) 12”80 H13 藤原 唯 (余丁町) 14”72 H18
50m 中本 裕基 (早稲田) 28”24 H13 原田 果菜子 (東戸山) 29”77 H19
背泳ぎ 25m 長尾 健太 (四谷第六) 15”65 H21 小倉 茜 (戸塚第一) 16”72 H21
50m 長尾 健太 (四谷第六) 32”20 H21 小倉 茜 (戸塚第一) 34”54 H21
平泳ぎ 25m 藤原 健太 (余丁町) 18”73 H13 大石 弥由 (津久戸) 18”73 H14
50m 渡辺 照盛 (余丁町) 37”24 H18 丸山 和子 (牛込仲之) 36”68 H 8
バタフライ 25m 関口 修二 (目   白) 13”90 H17 杉山 日向子 (落合第一) 15”91 H21
50m 関口 修二 (目   白) 29”93 H17 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 30”82 H21
個人メドレー 100m 渡辺 照盛 (余丁町) 1’12”65 H18 スピヌソ絵立響 (戸塚第三) 1’11”60 H21